Make your own free website on Tripod.com

DERIC WAN

PROFILE

English Name: Deric Wan
Mandarin Name: Wen, Zhao Lun (Zhaolun)
Other Name: Wan Siu-Lun
Origin: Zhongshan Guangdong, China
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Birthday: November 18th 1964
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 141 lbs
Blood Type: B

    Movies
  • All About Tin
  • Heroes From Shaolin
  • Thunderstorm Riders II
    (Sát Thu? Vô Těnh)
PHOTO GALLERY